Herzlich willkommen zum 6. Bonus-Märkte Nikolauscup

 

 

Spielplan

 

Halle 1
TIME Division Away Home Result
09:20 U12-A Tornados Reds 1 0 : 20
09:40 U15-B Hawks Cougars 8 : 0
10:00 U12-A Reds 1 Kangaritter 21 : 1
10:20 U15-B Falcons Reds 2 20 : 4
10:40 U12-A Raubritter Kangaritter 21 : 4
11:00 U15-B Reds 2 Hawks 13 : 14
11:20 U15-A Kangaroos Reds 1 3 : 25
11:40 U12-A Kangaritter Tornados 5 : 26
12:00 U12-B Cougars Reds 2 15 : 6
12:20 U15-A Reds 1 Hedgehogs 15 : 0
12:40 U12-A Kangaritter Reds 4 6 : 24
13:00 FREI
13:20 U8 Kangaroos Tornados 6 : 13
13:40 U8 Reds Cougars 8 : 7
14:00 U8 Tornados Royals 9 : 11
14:20 U8 Reds Kangaroos 9 : 6
14:40 U8 Cougars Royals 8 : 9
15:00 U8 Tornados Reds 14 : 10
15:20 U8 Royals Kangaroos 19 : 3
15:40 U8 Cougars Tornados 12 : 11
16:00 U8 Royals Reds 10 : 9
16:20 U8 Kangaroos Cougars 8 : 11
16:40 FREI
17:00 FREI

 

Halle 2
TIME Division Away Home Result
09:20 U12-B Reds 2 Kangaroos 1 16 : 4
09:40 U12-A Reds 4 Raubritter 6 : 15
10:00 U12-B Kangaroos 1 Cougars 16 : 7
10:20 U12-A Reds 4 Tornados 20 : 7
10:40 U12-B Reds 3 Cougars 12 : 7
11:00 U12-A Reds 1 Reds 4 20 : 1
11:20 U15-B Falcons Cougars 6 : 8
11:40 U16-SB Reds Wanderers 18 : 2
12:00 U12-A Raubritter Reds 1 7 : 12
12:20 U15-B Cougars Reds 2 9 : 2
12:40 U12-B Cougars Hawks 18 : 19
13:00 U12-A Tornados Raubritter 8 : 23
13:20 U15-A Renegardes Kangaroos 12 : 4
13:40 9th Cougars Kangaritter 17 : 0
14:00 SF1 Reds 2 Reds 1 2 : 23
14:20 7th Reds 2 Kangaroos 16 : 10
14:40 SF1 Cougars Reds 1 3 : 12
15:00 7th Hawks Tornados 4 : 20
15:20 5th Falcons Renegardes 33 : 1
15:40 FREI
16:00 3rd Reds 3 Reds 2 10 : 14
16:20 U16-SB Wanderers Reds 9 : 10
16:40 1st Raubritter Reds 1 2 : 13
17:00 FREI

 

Halle 3
TIME Division Away Home Result
09:20 U15-A Renegardes Reds 1 1 : 17
09:40 U12-B Hawks Reds 3 8 : 9
10:00 U15-A Kangaroos Hedgehogs 6 : 34
10:20 U12-B Hawks Reds 2 9 : 14
10:40 U15-A Hedgehogs Renegardes 18 : 2
11:00 U12-B Kangaroos 1 Hawks 12 : 11
11:20 FREI
11:40 U13-SB Raubritter Royals 8 : 16
12:00 U12-B Reds 3 Kangaroos 1 10 : 6
12:20 U13-SB Reds Raubritter 14 : 15
12:40 U12-B Reds 2 Reds 3 4 : 20
13:00 U16-SB Wanderers Reds 11 : 14
13:20 U15-B Hawks Falcons 9 : 6
13:40 U13-SB Royals Reds 15 : 21
14:00 SF2 Raubritter Reds 3 23 : 3
14:20 U16-SB Reds Wanderers 7 : 8
14:40 SF2 Hedgehogs Hawks 1 : 15
15:00 U13-SB Raubritter Reds 9 : 18
15:20 5th Kangaroos 1 Reds 4 13 : 21
15:40 U13-SB Reds Royals 10 : 17
16:00 3rd Hedgehogs Cougars 2 : 21
16:20 U13-SB Royals Raubritter 27 : 6
16:40 1st Hawks Reds 1 12 : 9
17:00 FREI

 

 

Tabelle

U8 T-Ball
TBall
1 Gammertingen Royals 4 49 29
2 Mannheim Tornados 2 47 39
2 Stuttgart Reds 2 36 37
4 Karlsruhe Cougars 2 38 36
5 Bretten Kangaroos 0 23 52
U12 Schüler
Schüler A
1 Stuttgart Reds 1 4 73 9
2 Schriesheim Raubritter 3 66 30
3 Stuttgart Reds 4 2 51 48
4 Mannheim Tornados 1 41 68
5 Bretten Schriesheim 0 16 92
Schüler B
1 Stuttgart Reds 3 4 51 25
2 Stuttgart Reds 2 2 40 48
3 Bretten Kangaroos 1 2 38 44
4 Tübingen Hawks 1 47 53
5 Karlsruhe Cougars 1 47 53
U15 Jugend
Jugend A
1 Stuttgart Reds 1 3 57 4
2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs 2 52 23
3 Schwäbisch Hall Renegardes 1 15 39
4 Bretten Kangaroos 0 13 71
Jugend B
1 Tübingen Hawks 3 31 19
2 Karlsruhe Cougars 2 17 16
3 Ulm Falcons 1 32 21
4 Stuttgart Reds 2 0 19 43
U13 Softball
U13 Softball
1 Gammertingen Royals 3 75 45
2 Stuttgart Reds 2 63 56
3 Schriesheim Raubritter 1 38 75
U16 Softball
U16 Softball
1 Stuttgart Reds 3 49 30
2 Herrenberg Wanderers 1 30 49

 

 

 

Abschlusstabellen

U8 T-Ball
1 Gammertingen Royals
2 Mannheim Tornados
2 Stuttgart Reds
4 Karlsruhe Cougars
5 Bretten Kangaroos
U12 Schüler
1 Stuttgart Reds 1
2 Schriesheim Raubritter
3 Stuttgart Reds 2
4 Stuttgart Reds 3
5 Stuttgart Reds 4
6 Bretten Kangaroos 1
7 Mannheim Tornados
8 Tübingen Hawks
9 Karlsruhe Cougars
10 Bretten Schriesheim
U15 Jugend
1 Tübingen Hawks
2 Stuttgart Reds 1
3 Karlsruhe Cougars
4 Heidelberg Hedgehogs
5 Ulm Falcons
6 Schwäbisch Hall Renegardes
7 Stuttgart Reds 2
8 Bretten Kangaroos
U13 Softball
1 Gammertingen Royals
2 Stuttgart Reds
3 Schriesheim Raubritter
U16 Softball
1 Stuttgart Reds
2 Herrenberg Wanderers